Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Gotterdammerung (Film)

  • Projects Name: Gotterdammerung (Film) (2013)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2013
  • Character: Julian Scott
  • Rating: Not yet Released
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: When You're Living Too Fast, You May Forget Death Comes In A Heart Beat!

Gotterdammerung (Film) Gotterdammerung stars Domiziano Arcangeli, Catherine Annette, Michael Vara, Paul Vandervort, Tommy Kijas, Daniel Sobieray, and Gabrielle Salinger.