Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Monster Heroes (Film)

  • Projects Name: Monster Heroes (Film) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2010
  • Character: Polish Mummy
  • Rating: 3.1
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 100 minutes
  • Tagline:

Monster Heroes (Film) A documentary film maker captures a unique struggle of good vs. evil. Four monsters of famous descent who are "Ugly" by society standards, join forces to take on an evil cheerleader who has turned Hollywood residents into evil beauties. Assembled by a local police officer, the four protagonists must work through their differences to defeat a common enemy. Written by JT Money