Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Orgy of Blood (Film)

  • Projects Name: Orgy of Blood (Film) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 7 October 2010 (China)
  • Character: Young Boy
  • Rating: 5.6
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Horror
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime:
  • Tagline: Come for the orgy... Stay for the blood!

Orgy of Blood (Film) Orgy of Blood is an erotic vampire tale set in a surreal world of pleasure and betrayal. Fosco, a 300 year old vampire, lives in a beautiful mansion with his wife Sabina and their son Dimitri. Their lives are a non-stop lust orgy where anything goes and always does! Until, Fauna (a naive young woman) and her boyfriend Micah show up and turn the ecstasy-driven clan into murderous back-stabbers, hell-bent on revenge and power. Written by Anonymous