Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Stripped (Film)

  • Projects Name: Stripped (Film) (2010)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2010
  • Character: Ivan
  • Rating: 6.4
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Horror | Thriller
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 73 minutes
  • Tagline:

Stripped (Film) Four friends head to Vegas for a 21st birthday in hopes of finding adventure, debauchery and memories that will last them a lifetime. Cameron, the scandalous one of the group decides to record the whole trip, determined to not forget the fiasco . A girlfriend of theirs begs for a ride, convincing them she will disappear as soon as they arrive. When they get to Vegas the guys devise an amazing plan for the night. Things take a turn for the worst when they call strippers that have them travel to a remote location. Little do they know, the strippers work for an organ trafficker. The guys fight for their lives, but eventually get Stripped. Written by Anonymous