Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Spread (Film)

  • Projects Name: Spread (Film) (2009)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 8 July 2009 (France)
  • Character: Jason - Head Waiter
  • Rating: 5.9
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Drama | Romance
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 97 minutes
  • Tagline: It's a business doing pleasure.

Spread (Film) In Los Angeles, Nikki is homeless, car-less and closing in on 30, but he's amoral, good-looking, and adept in the sack, moving from one wealthy woman of 35 or 40 to another, a kept boy-toy. His newest gig, with Samantha, an attorney whose house overlooks L.A., is sweet, although it's unclear how long she'll put up with him. Then Nikki meets Heather, a waitress. Is the player being played, or might this be love? What will Nikki discover? Written by