Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Greek (TV Series 2007-2011)

  • Projects Name: Greek (TV Series 2007-2011) (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: July 9, 2007
  • Character: Omega Chi Pledge
  • Rating: 7.3
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Drama
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 60 minutes
  • Tagline: College. It's a rush.

Greek (TV Series 2007-2011) A Freshman arrives at his sisters college (much to her dismay). He decides to pledge a fraternity on campus. After catching his sister's boyfriend with another girl, he ends up at his rival fraternity trying to go from geek to Greek and grow up in the process. Written by gatetraveler