Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Deep Dish (Short Film)

  • Projects Name: Deep Dish (Short Film) (2008)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 2008
  • Character: Drug Dealer
  • Rating:
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Short | Comedy | Crime
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 30 minutes
  • Tagline:

Deep Dish (Short Film) Just another day in the world of Pizza Delivery. Ralph and Sal are two overweight slackers who have to deal with one Napoleonic boss and a heap ball breaking customers. when their boss, Joe is in over his head with the head of the mafia, it's up to Ralph and Sal to make a delivery of a life time. Written by Anonymous