Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Just Jordan (TV Series 2007-2008)

  • Projects Name: Just Jordan (TV Series 2007-2008) (2007)
  • Also Known As :
  • Release Date: 7 January 2007 (USA)
  • Character: Dean
  • Rating: 5.2
  • Language: English
  • Country: USA
  • Genre: Comedy | Drama | Family
  • Status: Completed
  • Runtime: 22 minutes
  • Tagline:

Just Jordan (TV Series 2007-2008) A regular kid named Jordan from Arkansas gets a recent transplant to South Los Angeles. He's trying to regulate a crew of unpredictable friends and at the same time juggling working in the family diner with his grandfather and school. Jordan and his friends always try to keep it cool, and at the same time live life their way. Written by Kayla