Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Thomas Kijas Projects

Actor

1 Just Jordan (TV Series 2007-2008)  (2007)   ........Dean

2 Deep Dish (Short Film)  (2008)   ........Drug Dealer

3 Prom Night (Film)  (2008)   ........Motorcycle Prom Kid

4 Greek (TV Series 2007-2011)  (2007)   ........Omega Chi Pledge

5 Wild Child (Film)  (2008)   ........Jake

6 Surfer, Dude (Film)  (2008)   ........Punk Surfer #3

7 American Style (Film)  (2008)   ........Danny

8 Valkyrie (Film)  (2008)   ........Young S.S. Officer - Desert

9 Spread (Film)  (2009)   ........Jason - Head Waiter

10 House of Flesh Mannequins (Film)  (2009)   ........Young Sebastian

11 Stripped (Film)  (2010)   ........Ivan

12 Ashley's Ashes (Film)  (2010)   ........Apollo

13 Orgy of Blood (Film)  (2010)   ........Young Boy

14 Monster Heroes (Film)  (2010)   ........Polish Mummy

15 A Shot in the Dark (Short Film)  (2011)   ........EMT #1 (uncredited)

16 Counterpunch (Film)  (2012)   ........Donny

17 Amelia's 25th (Film)  (2012)   ........Mr. X

18 Caravaggio and My Mother the Pope (Film)  (2012)   ........Giovanni

19 Gotterdammerung (Film)  (2013)   ........Julian Scott