Mini Biography

Date of Birth : 11 November 1985 , New Britain, Connecticut, USA
Birth Name : Thomas Zenon Kijas
Nickname : Tommy K., T, Tbird,
Height : 1.78 m
Sign : Scorpio
Hair : Blonde

Read More

Thomas Zenon Kijas was born on November 11, 1985. He is of Polish descent and he speaks Polish fluently as his first language. Thomas has appeared on movies like Prom Night, Wild Child, American Style, Spread, Stripped, Orgy of Blood and Monster H .... Read More

Statistics

Projects : 19
Pictures : 3
Videos : 0
Blog posts : 0
Comments : 0
Links : 0
Fans : 373
Latest Fan : jimmietb60

Members Login

No Account Yet? Register

Links

Latest Thomas Kijas Projects

Gotterdammerung (Film)

Gotterdammerung (Film)

Gotterdammerung stars Domiziano Arcangeli, Catherine Annette, Michael Vara, Paul Vandervort, Tommy Kijas, Daniel Sobieray, and Gabrielle Salinger....Read More

Caravaggio and My Mother the Pope (Film)

Caravaggio and My Mother the Pope (Film)

Caravaggio's tortured life, his murder and the journey of his soul....Read More

Amelia's 25th (Film)

Amelia's 25th (Film)

Birthdays hold a magical milestone in everyone's lives. Each one represents a different exciting adventure in life: Ten years old- Double digits; Thirteen- Bar-mitzvahs; Fifteen- Quinceanera; Sixteen- Sweet Sixteen & a driver's license; Eighteen- a l...Read More

   

RSS Feeds Latest Pictures

Views all pictures

RSS Feeds Latest Videos

Views all videos